Council for the Department of Neurological Science and Vision

Chairperson
Andrea Sbarbati
Body type
Departmental council
Administration office
Administrative Office of the Neurological and Movement Sciences Department
Department
Neurosciences, Biomedicine and Movement Sciences


Francesco Amaddeo
component
Giulia Antoniazzi
rappresentante studenti
Luca Paolo Ardigo'
component
Corrado Barbui
component
Marina Bentivoglio
component
Paolo Bernardi
component
Luciano Bertinato
component
Giuseppe Bertini
component
Mariarita Bertoldi
component
Matteo Bertucco
component
Silvia Bianconi
component
Cristina Bombieri
component
Bruno Bonetti
component
Luigi Giuseppe Bongiovanni
component
Lorenzo Bortolan
component
Mario Rosario Buffelli
component
Giuseppe Busetto
component
Massimiliano Calabrese
component
Laura Calderan
component
Manuela Calderara
secretary
Carlo Capelli
component
Giuseppe Carra
component
Stefano Casati
component
Luigi Cattaneo
component
Maria Paola Cecchini
component
Paola Cesari
component
Leonardo Chelazzi
component
Anna Maria Chiarini
component
Andrea Cipriani
component
Ilaria Pierpaola Dal Prà
component
Elisa Danese
component
Chiara Della Libera
component
Daniele Dell'Orco
component
Lidia Del Piccolo
component
Massimo Donadelli
component
Paolo Fabene
component
Gian Maria Fabrizi
component
Morgana Favero
component
Moreno Ferrarini
component
Michele Fiorini
component
Mirta Fiorio
component
Alberto Gajofatto
component
Roberta Galavotti
component
Mirco Galie'
component
Marialuisa Gandolfi
component
Massimo Girelli
component
Maria Macarena Gomez
component
Claudia Goss
component
Giovanni Gotte
component
Emanuela Grandis
component
Massimo Lanza
component
Elio Maria Liboi
component
Patricia Lievens
component
Giuseppe Lippi
component
Erika Lorenzetto
component
Pamela Lorenzi
component
Cristina Lovato
component
Riccardo Magris
rappresentante studenti
Manuela Malatesta
component
Giovanni Malerba
component
Giorgio Marchini
component
Raffaella Mariotti
component
Sofia Giovanna Mariotto
component
Nicola Marson
component
Maria Angela Mazzi
component
Sara Mazzucco
component
Marta Vittoria Menegazzi
component
Flavia Merigo
component
Chiara Milanese
component
Salvatore Monaco
component
Martina Montagnana
component
Roberta Morbio
component
Monica Mottes
component
Elena Nicolato
component
Marta Palmieri
component
Cristina Patuzzo
component
Emilio Pedrotti
component
Barbara Pellegrini
component
Cinzia Perlini
component
Alessandra Pinzoni
component
Silvia Pogliaghi
component
Michela Rimondini
component
Maria Romanelli
component
Mirella Ruggeri
component
Francesco Sala
component
Gian Luca Salvagno
component
Alessandro Salviati
component
Antonella Sangalli
component
Silvia Savazzi
component
Andrea Sbarbati
president
Federico Schena
component
Alessandro Simonati
component
Nicola Smania
component
Andrea Talacchi
component
Enrico Tam
component
Stefano Tamburin
component
Giancarlo Tassinari
component
Michele Tinazzi
component
Sarah Tosato
component
Elisabetta Trabetti
component
Alberto Turco
component
Antonietta Varlien
component
Gaetano Nicola Vattemi
component
Massimo Venturelli
component
Marco Veronese
component
Paola Zamparo
component
Carlo Zancanaro
component
Gianluigi Zanusso
component
Donato Zipeto
component

Organisation

Department facilities